LUXURY NAIL SPA
REGULAR POLISH / GEL POLISH PRICING SHOWN SIDE BY SIDE
For the feet Pedicure
| Service | Regular | Gel |
|---|---|---|
Essential Pedicure | $40.17 | $60.77 |
Quick clean-up for your feet.
| ||
Tipsy Signature Pedicure Most Loved | $56.65 | $77.25 |
Extra pampering with scrub, mask, and hot towels.
| ||
Volcano Spa Pedicure | $77.25 | $97.85 |
5-step detox treatment for deep hydration and relaxation.
| ||
Collagen Retreat Pedicure | $97.85 | $118.45 |
Deep hydration with paraffin and collagen therapy.
| ||
✦ Tipsy 24K Gold Indulgence Luxury | $128.75 | $149.35 |
Our most luxurious 24K Gold spa experience.
| ||
FOR THE HANDS MANICURE
| Service | REGULAR | GEL |
|---|---|---|
Essential Manicure | $30.90 | $51.50 |
A relaxing manicure with the essentials.
| ||
Tipsy Signature Collagen BEST VALUE | $46.35 | $66.95 |
Extra hydration to restore hands from signs of aging.
| ||
✦ Tipsy 24K Gold Indulgence LUXURY | $66.95 | $87.55 |
Premium hand treatment with 24K gold-inspired care.
| ||
STRONG . LIGHTWEIGHT . NATURAL TIPSY HEALTHY NAIL SYSTEM
Strong . Lightweight . Less Damage . Natural Look
Designed for guests who want a stronger, lighter, and more natural-looking nail enhancement. Our team will recommend the best option based on your natural nails and lifestyle.
| Service | FULL SET | FILL |
|---|---|---|
Liquid Gel with Gel Polish | $82.40+ | $72.10+ |
Natural strength . lightweight feel | ||
Hybrid Nails with Gel Polish | $82.40+ | $72.10+ |
Flexible . durable . natural looking | ||
Gel X Extensions | $82.40+ | $72.10+ |
Soft gel extensions . easy removal . lightweight | ||
Hands & feet together Mani + Pedi Combo
| Service | Regular | Gel |
|---|---|---|
Essential Combo | $82.40 $77.25SAVE$5.15 | $123.60 $113.30SAVE$10.30 |
Classic mani-pedi combination.
| ||
Tipsy Signature Combo Best Value | $107.12 $97.85SAVE$9.27 | $148.32 $139.05SAVE$9.27 |
Our Signature Collagen Manicure paired with the Tipsy Signature Pedicure.
| ||
Classic enhancement Acrylic System
| Service | Price |
|---|---|
Acrylic Full Set | $77.25+ |
Acrylic Fill | $72.10+ |
No-light color Dip Powder
| Service | Price |
|---|---|
Dip Powder Overlay | $61.80+ |
Dip Powder French | $72.10+ |
Dip with Tip | $72.10+ |
Color refresh Polish Change
| Service | Price |
|---|---|
Polish on Hands | $25.75 |
Gel Polish on Hands | $41.20 |
Polish on Feet | $30.90 |
Gel Polish on Feet | $41.20 |
Under 10 Kid Services
| Service | Regular | Gel |
|---|---|---|
Polish Change | $15.45 | $25.75 |
Mini Manicure | $20.60 | $36.05 |
Mini Pedicure | $30.90 | $41.20 |
Smooth & refined Waxing
Face
Eyebrows Wax$15.45
Eyebrows Tint$25.75
Upper Lip$12.36
Chin$15.45+
Cheeks$25.75+
Sideburns$20.60+
Neck$20.60+
Full Face Package$56.65+
Arms & Body
Lower Arms$36.05+
Full Arms$56.65+
Under Arms$36.05+
Chest$51.50+
Full Back$61.80–$72.10+
Legs & Bikini
Half Legs$56.65+
Full Legs$72.10+
Bikini$61.80–$72.10+
Brazilian$92.70–$103.00+
Make it yours Add-On Services
Finishing & Design
Gel Polish$20.60
Chrome Finish$20.60
Matte Top$5.15
French Design$10.30+
Dazzle Dry Polish$15.45
Shine Buff$10.30
Shape & Length
Tip Extensions$5.15
Special Shape$5.15
New Set on Two Big Toes$30.90
Fill on Two Big Toes$20.60
Care & Treatment
Callus Removal Treatment$30.90
Paraffin Treatment$15.45
Hot Stone Massage$15.45
Aromatherapy Heat Therapy$15.45
Cuticle Trim$10.30
Nail Trim (Hands or Toes)$15.45
Removal
Nail Removal with Service$10.30+
Nail Removal without Service$25.75+
Acrylic / Gel Removal$20.60+
