LUXURY NAIL SPA
REGULAR POLISH / GEL POLISH PRICING SHOWN SIDE BY SIDE

For the feet Pedicure

ServiceRegularGel
Essential Pedicure
$40.17
$60.77
Quick clean-up for your feet.
  • Nail trimming and shaping
  • Cuticle detailing
  • Warm towel wrap
  • Finished with polish of your choice
Volcano Spa Pedicure
$77.25
$97.85
5-step detox treatment for deep hydration and relaxation.
  • Detox crystal soak with fresh orange slices
  • Organic sugar scrub to exfoliate and smooth skin
  • Collagen mask for extra moisture and glow
  • 10-minute foot massage
  • Aromatherapy heat for neck and shoulders
  • Steam treatment
Collagen Retreat Pedicure
$97.85
$118.45
Deep hydration with paraffin and collagen therapy.
  • Warm soak and classic nail grooming
  • Paraffin wax treatment for silky-smooth skin
  • Collagen treatment for lasting hydration
  • 15-minute massage with natural oil
  • Aromatherapy heat for neck and shoulders
  • Relaxing leg and foot massage
  • Includes your choice of mocktail
  • Steam treatment
✦ Tipsy 24K Gold Indulgence Luxury
$128.75
$149.35
Our most luxurious 24K Gold spa experience.
  • Luxurious warm soak and full exfoliation
  • Fresh orange sugar scrub massage
  • Deep hydration mask wrapped in hot towels
  • Anti-aging serum to brighten skin
  • 20-minute hot stone massage
  • Warm collagen socks and fizzy foot bath bomb
  • Finished with polish of your choice
  • Served with your choice of mocktail

FOR THE HANDS MANICURE

ServiceREGULARGEL
Essential Manicure
$30.90
$51.50
A relaxing manicure with the essentials.
  • Nail shaping and cuticle care
  • Relaxing hand massage
  • Hot towel finish
  • Finished with polish of your choice
✦ Tipsy 24K Gold Indulgence LUXURY
$66.95
$87.55
Premium hand treatment with 24K gold-inspired care.
  • Deep moisturizing hand mask
  • Warm paraffin dip
  • Hot towel finish
  • 10-minute massage with flakes of gold
  • Served with your choice of mocktail

STRONG . LIGHTWEIGHT . NATURAL TIPSY HEALTHY NAIL SYSTEM

Strong . Lightweight . Less Damage . Natural Look
Designed for guests who want a stronger, lighter, and more natural-looking nail enhancement. Our team will recommend the best option based on your natural nails and lifestyle.
ServiceFULL SETFILL
Liquid Gel with Gel Polish
$82.40+
$72.10+
Natural strength . lightweight feel
Hybrid Nails with Gel Polish
$82.40+
$72.10+
Flexible . durable . natural looking
Gel X Extensions
$82.40+
$72.10+
Soft gel extensions . easy removal . lightweight

Hands & feet together Mani + Pedi Combo

ServiceRegularGel
Essential Combo
$82.40
$77.25SAVE$5.15
$123.60
$113.30SAVE$10.30
Classic mani-pedi combination.
  • Essential Manicure and Essential Pedicure together
  • Perfect for regular self-care
  • Clean, polished, and refreshed finish

Classic enhancement Acrylic System

ServicePrice
Acrylic Full Set
$77.25+
Acrylic Fill
$72.10+

No-light color Dip Powder

ServicePrice
Dip Powder Overlay
$61.80+
Dip Powder French
$72.10+
Dip with Tip
$72.10+

Color refresh Polish Change

ServicePrice
Polish on Hands
$25.75
Gel Polish on Hands
$41.20
Polish on Feet
$30.90
Gel Polish on Feet
$41.20

Under 10 Kid Services

ServiceRegularGel
Polish Change
$15.45
$25.75
Mini Manicure
$20.60
$36.05
Mini Pedicure
$30.90
$41.20

Smooth & refined Waxing

Face

Eyebrows Wax$15.45
Eyebrows Tint$25.75
Upper Lip$12.36
Chin$15.45+
Cheeks$25.75+
Sideburns$20.60+
Neck$20.60+
Full Face Package$56.65+

Arms & Body

Lower Arms$36.05+
Full Arms$56.65+
Under Arms$36.05+
Chest$51.50+
Full Back$61.80–$72.10+

Legs & Bikini

Half Legs$56.65+
Full Legs$72.10+
Bikini$61.80–$72.10+
Brazilian$92.70–$103.00+

Make it yours Add-On Services

Finishing & Design

Gel Polish$20.60
Chrome Finish$20.60
Matte Top$5.15
French Design$10.30+
Dazzle Dry Polish$15.45
Shine Buff$10.30

Shape & Length

Tip Extensions$5.15
Special Shape$5.15
New Set on Two Big Toes$30.90
Fill on Two Big Toes$20.60

Care & Treatment

Callus Removal Treatment$30.90
Paraffin Treatment$15.45
Hot Stone Massage$15.45
Aromatherapy Heat Therapy$15.45
Cuticle Trim$10.30
Nail Trim (Hands or Toes)$15.45

Removal

Nail Removal with Service$10.30+
Nail Removal without Service$25.75+
Acrylic / Gel Removal$20.60+
Follow us to get more updates
Location Alt

Address:

2775 S Dixie Hwy, 

West Palm Beach, FL 33405

Mon - Sat:9:00 am - 7:00 pm
Sunday:10:00 am - 5:00 pm

Copyright © 2024 Tipsy Nails & Bar. All Rights Reserved. | Blog